Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Top 12 Players

  • Please note that players may not be in the uniform of the correct team in these images.

Team Batting

Team Batting
Rk Pos Name Age G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB
1CJorge Alfaro28923112952272151430811199.244.283.342.6257010185000
21BJesus Aguilar31131510449491172302293004693.261.329.459.788112206113074
32BJazz Chisholm*2312450746470115204185323834145.248.303.425.7289619734230
4SSMiguel Rojas32132539495661313039481333774.265.322.392.71393194105110
53BBrian Anderson2867264233245890728502665.249.337.378.715958845002
6LFCorey Dickerson*32632252052754123214241645.263.324.380.705927853010
7CFStarling Marte326427523352711117252233257.305.405.451.85613310528112
8RFAdam Duvall3291339314417210122685021105.229.277.478.75510015041030
Rk Pos Name Age G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB
9OFLewis Brinson27892902742462140933111372.226.263.376.6397110351110
10IFIsan Diaz*2589278238254690417113473.193.293.282.575586721136
11IFJon Berti31852712333549101419843261.210.311.313.624717373120
12OFJesus Sanchez*23642512272757821436012078.251.319.489.80811611123013
13RFGarrett Cooper30712502153061101933113068.284.380.465.84512910064010
14CFMagneuris Sierra*25123225209274861051101550.230.281.268.549515610104
15CSandy Leon#3283220202153750414001265.183.237.267.505385423120
16OFBryan De La Cruz2458219199175972519111853.296.356.427.7831138581011
17IFJoe Panik*3053134122821301720920.172.241.221.462272752101
181BLewin Diaz*244012812216254181300633.205.242.451.693835510001
19CAlex Jackson2542123108111740312001160.157.260.278.538473004000
203BEddy Alvarez#31247464812411610418.188.297.328.625712126001
21CChad Wallach29236660212210600332.200.242.267.509391611020
22MIJose Devers*21214641710300500311.244.304.317.621701301010
23CNick Fortes241434316900471038.290.353.6771.0301722110000
24IFDeven Marrero301019164300111036.188.316.375.69188620000
25CPayton Henry24516150410000015.267.313.333.64677510000
26OFBrian Miller*25511111300000003.273.273.273.54550300000
27OFMonte Harrison25911100210000103.200.200.300.50034300100
28IFLuis Marte274762100000012.167.286.167.45228100000
Rk Pos Name Age G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB
29PSandy Alcantara2530645802100000345.034.097.052.148-58301200
30PTrevor Rogers*2325464303000000127.070.091.070.161-55300200
31PPablo Lopez*2520353322200000017.061.061.121.182-52410200
32PJesus Luzardo*231119141000000046.000.222.000.222-31000100
33PElieser Hernandez261118141100000007.071.071.071.143-61100400
34PZach Thompson272518150210000009.133.133.200.333-11300300
35PNick Neidert24812110000000015.000.083.000.083-74000000
36PCody Poteet26711101100010003.100.100.100.200-45100100
37PBraxton Garrett23811111200000004.182.182.182.3640200000
38PJordan Holloway251210100100000006.100.100.100.200-45100000
39PEdward Cabrera236770110010003.143.143.286.42913200000
40PJohn Curtiss2835551000000003.000.000.000.000-100000000
41PPaul Campbell*2516550000000002.000.000.000.000-100000000
42PDaniel Castano*265540000000002.000.000.000.000-100000100
43PDavid Hess2713440000000003.000.000.000.000-100000000
44PRoss Detwiler3545330100000002.333.333.333.66783100000
45PShawn Morimando*284320000000001.000.000.000.000-100000100
46PZach Pop2445210000000001.000.000.000.000-100000100
47PAnthony Bender2656220000000001.000.000.000.000-100000000
48PAdam Cimber3031220000000001.000.000.000.000-100000000
49PSteven Okert*2932220000000001.000.000.000.000-100010000
50PRichard Bleier*3464100000000000000100
51PLuis Madero246110000000000.000.000.000.000-100000000
52PJorge Guzman252000000000000000000
53PAnthony Bass3367000000000000000000
54PBryan Mitchell*302000000000000000000
55PTaylor Williams#296000000000000000000
56PPreston Guilmet331000000000000000000
57PAndrew Bellatti293000000000000000000
58PYimi Garcia3038000000000000000000
59PAustin Pruitt314000000000000000000
60PSean Guenther*2513000000000000000000
61PDylan Floro*3065000000000000000000
Team Totals28.216259295348623124422623158594106294501553.233.298.372.6718219909565303025
Rank in 15 NL teams12141414813212151414151415141011
Non-Pitcher Totals28.416256435091616122822123158592106294411404.241.308.387.6958819699364113025
Pitcher Totals24.71622862577165002009149.062.097.082.179-5021211900
Rk Pos Name Age G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB

Team Pitching

Team Pitching
Rk Pos Name Age W L W-L% ERA G GS GF CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR BB IBB SO HBP BK WP BF ERA+ FIP WHIP H9 HR9 BB9 SO9 SO/W
1SPSandy Alcantara25915.3753.1933330100205.217185732150220110168371313.421.0757.50.92.28.84.02
2SPTrevor Rogers*2378.4672.6425250000133.0107463964621575145501582.551.1507.20.43.110.63.41
3SPPablo Lopez2555.5003.0720200000102.2893735112611157034181363.291.1207.81.02.310.14.42
4SPZach Thompson2737.3003.242614200075.06335276281663053151293.691.2137.60.73.47.92.36
5SPJesus Luzardo*2345.4446.441212000057.1604141932158405264655.071.6059.41.45.09.11.81
6SPElieser Hernandez2613.2504.181111000051.254262413142533012251005.381.3169.42.32.49.23.79
Rk Pos Name Age W L W-L% ERA G GS GF CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR BB IBB SO HBP BK WP BF ERA+ FIP WHIP H9 HR9 BB9 SO9 SO/W
7CLDylan Floro3066.5002.8168032001564.05325202253620012701492.811.2197.50.33.58.72.48
8RPAnthony Bass3339.2503.827011200061.155332611246583002601104.931.2888.11.63.58.52.42
9RPAnthony Bender2632.6002.796011300361.14522195203716042471503.191.0606.60.72.910.43.55
10RPRichard Bleier*3432.6002.95680600058.0512019463443012251423.010.9837.90.60.96.87.33
11RPZach Pop24101.0004.125001000054.25429253242518022461023.771.4278.90.54.08.42.13
Rk Pos Name Age W L W-L% ERA G GS GF CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR BB IBB SO HBP BK WP BF ERA+ FIP WHIP H9 HR9 BB9 SO9 SO/W
12Ross Detwiler*3521.6674.96465600045.1412625815056701200854.451.2358.11.63.011.13.73
13John Curtiss2831.7502.48352500040.0341311490401011611703.221.0757.70.92.09.04.44
14Yimi Garcia3037.3003.4739030001536.13118145135351001511214.191.2117.71.23.28.72.69
15Jordan Holloway2523.4004.00134200036.02319163260360021581054.421.3615.80.86.59.01.38
16Steven Okert*2931.7502.75340500036.02212115152404041421534.341.0285.51.33.810.02.67
17Nick Neidert2412.3334.5487100035.2311818423121503157935.811.5147.81.05.85.30.91
18Adam Cimber3012.3332.883301000034.13014110114215011401463.341.1947.90.02.95.51.91
19Braxton Garrett*2312.3335.0387100034.0422019320032204159844.381.82411.10.85.38.51.60
20Cody Poteet2623.4004.9977000030.2251717716032001132845.621.3377.32.14.79.42.00
21Paul Campbell2523.4006.41161200026.2322419510026202124665.011.57510.81.73.48.82.60
22Edward Cabrera2303.0005.8177000026.1242017619028403120736.631.6338.22.16.59.61.47
23Daniel Castano*2602.0004.8754000020.12212113801310092875.141.4759.71.33.55.81.63
24Sean Guenther*2501.0009.30140200020.1312221110115202103464.102.01613.70.44.46.61.50
25David Hess2722.5008.00141300018.024181671011610087538.281.88912.03.55.08.01.60
26Luis Madero24009.0060300012.0131212381410056488.001.7509.82.36.03.00.50
27Shawn Morimando*28009.5840100010.1181111250900054455.402.22615.71.74.47.81.80
28Taylor Williams29007.116040006.1965150300232626.642.21112.81.47.14.30.60
29Sandy Leon32007.506060006.0755310200026599.501.33310.54.51.53.02.00
30Austin Pruitt31001.934020004.24110004000172331.460.8577.70.00.07.7
31Bryan Mitchell30004.502020004.05220214000181012.671.75011.30.04.59.02.00
32Andrew Bellatti290013.503000003.1655020400019342.572.40016.20.05.410.82.00
33Preston Guilmet33004.502010002.0211100100071108.671.0009.04.50.04.5
34Jorge Guzman250032.402000001.24660613000151610.376.00021.60.032.416.20.50
Team Totals26.66795.4143.9616216216110331415.012827016221625294313818825860271064.011.2808.21.03.48.82.61
Rank in 15 NL teams1246108129 876479
Rk Pos Name Age W L W-L% ERA G GS GF CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR BB IBB SO HBP BK WP BF ERA+ FIP WHIP H9 HR9 BB9 SO9 SO/W
Become a Stathead & surf this site ad-free.

Current 40-Man Roster

  • Active Roster in Bold

Full-Season Roster & Games by Position

Coaching Staff

Team Fielding--Totals

Team Player Value--Batters

Team Player Value--Pitchers