Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Top 12 Players

  • Please note that players may not be in the uniform of the correct team in these images.

Team Batting

Team Batting
Rk Pos Name Age G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB
1CJacob Stallings311124273743892201853004985.246.335.369.70492138102020
21BColin Moran*289935931829821201050103687.258.334.390.7249712462030
32BAdam Frazier*299842838658125284432543546.324.388.448.83612717366011
4SSKevin Newman2714855451750117223539612741.226.265.309.5745616071633
53BKe'Bryan Hayes24963963624993202638913187.257.316.373.68987135111020
6LFBen Gamel*291113833264283173826364899.255.352.399.75010413063242
7CFBryan Reynolds#261596465599316935824905275119.302.390.522.912146292108049
8RFGregory Polanco*291073823363870122113614136104.208.283.354.6377211982082
Rk Pos Name Age G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB
9UTPhillip Evans2876247214234450516102853.206.312.299.611686435001
10IFWilmer Difo#29116240219255973424102054.269.329.384.713948420010
11CMichael Perez*2870231210193081721011968.143.221.290.511386142001
123BErik Gonzalez297122922017517122122840.232.258.300.558526640010
13UTHoy Park*2544149127162552314111838.197.299.339.638744341111
14LFAnthony Alford2649148133143161511561258.233.311.406.717945443001
15UTYoshi Tsutsugo*2943144127203481825011533.268.347.535.8831366821010
16UTCole Tucker#2443131117152642212221333.222.298.342.640744020010
171BJohn Nogowski2833123111122970114011120.261.325.351.677853910010
18LFKa'ai Tom*27391179291421211101730.152.308.261.569582415031
192BRodolfo Castro#22319386917205800627.198.258.395.653753441000
201BWill Craig26186560513201300522.217.277.300.577581810001
21CFDustin Fowler*2618464137100210320.171.239.195.43421801010
22OFJared Oliva2520434047200220310.175.233.225.45826900001
23UTMichael Chavis25124242415301501010.357.357.500.8571302120000
24CITodd Frazier351340353310040036.086.200.114.314-11412000
25RFTroy Stokes Jr.25820182210021015.111.200.167.3672301000
26UTIldemaro Vargas#29713130100010003.077.077.077.154-58100000
27SSOneil Cruz*222992300130004.333.333.6671.000163600000
28CTaylor Davis312650200000010.400.500.400.900150200000
29RFHunter Owen273540000000003.000.200.000.200-38001000
Rk Pos Name Age G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB
30PJT Brubaker2724433803000300415.079.167.079.246-30320100
31PWil Crowe2627413522100000114.057.108.086.194-46301400
32PTyler Anderson*3117373714001100027.108.108.189.297-21700000
33PMitch Keller2523322823000000214.107.167.107.274-23300200
34PChad Kuhl2827242111000000111.048.091.048.139-60100200
35PChase De Jong*271015121110000005.083.083.167.250-34200300
36PMax Kranick23814120000000005.000.000.000.000-100000200
37PBryse Wilson2371291000010004.000.000.000.000-100000300
38PTrevor Cahill338990100000004.111.111.111.222-39100000
39PSteven Brault*297860110000002.167.167.333.50031200200
40PDillon Peters*286851000000014.000.167.000.167-49000200
41PCody Ponce2715760000000004.000.000.000.000-100000100
42PDuane Underwood Jr.2639440000000004.000.000.000.000-100000000
43PMiguel Yajure233330000000003.000.000.000.000-100000000
44PChris Stratton3065220000000002.000.000.000.000-100000000
45PTanner Anderson281220000000001.000.000.000.000-100010000
46PShelby Miller309110000000000.000.000.000.000-100000000
47PClay Holmes2842110000000001.000.000.000.000-100000000
48PSean Poppen273110000000001.000.000.000.000-100000000
49PConnor Overton*2751111000200001.0001.0001.0002.000448100000
50PNick Mears2429110000000001.000.000.000.000-100000000
51PDavid Bednar*2658110000000001.000.000.000.000-100000000
52PLuis Oviedo2221000000000000000000
53PShea Spitzbarth265000000000000000000
54PSam Howard2849000000000000000000
55PKyle Crick*2825000000000000000000
56PKyle Keller2832000000000000000000
57PMichael Feliz287000000000000000000
58PRoansy Contreras211000000000000000000
59PRichard Rodriguez3134000000000000000000
60PAnthony Banda*2724000000000000000000
61PGeoff Hartlieb274000000000000000000
62PAustin Davis*2810000000000000000000
63PEnyel De Los Santos257000000000000000000
64PChasen Shreve*3055000000000000000000
Team Totals27.61625983533660912612403512457060305291328.236.309.364.67383194310249313724
Rank in 15 NL teams1315111211510131031213151415157
Non-Pitcher Totals27.61625716510159912442373512356360305201205.244.318.376.694881920994893724
Pitcher Totals26.916226723510173017009123.072.110.098.208-4223312200
Rk Pos Name Age G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO BA OBP SLG OPS OPS+ TB GDP HBP SH SF IBB

Team Pitching

Team Pitching
Rk Pos Name Age W L W-L% ERA G GS GF CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR BB IBB SO HBP BK WP BF ERA+ FIP WHIP H9 HR9 BB9 SO9 SO/W
1SPJT Brubaker27513.2785.3624240000124.1123757428381129913538795.161.2958.92.02.89.33.39
2SPWil Crowe2648.3335.4826250000116.2126757125571111613524775.671.5699.71.94.48.61.95
3SPTyler Anderson*3158.3854.3518180000103.19952501625086100430974.271.2008.61.42.27.53.44
4SPMitch Keller25511.3136.1723230000100.213169691049192702470684.301.78811.70.94.48.21.88
Rk Pos Name Age W L W-L% ERA G GS GF CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR BB IBB SO HBP BK WP BF ERA+ FIP WHIP H9 HR9 BB9 SO9 SO/W
5CLRichard Rodriguez3142.6672.8237033001438.1271212250331121451512.600.8356.30.51.27.76.60
6RPChris Stratton3071.8753.636801800879.17034329332861033371163.761.2987.91.03.79.82.61
7RPDavid Bednar2631.7502.236102400360.24015155192771012371902.690.9735.90.72.811.44.05
8RPChasen Shreve*3033.5003.20570500056.14320207280451002351324.731.2606.91.14.57.21.61
9RPSam Howard*2834.4295.60541500045.0342928732160302199764.861.4676.81.46.412.01.88
Rk Pos Name Age W L W-L% ERA G GS GF CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR BB IBB SO HBP BK WP BF ERA+ FIP WHIP H9 HR9 BB9 SO9 SO/W
10Chad Kuhl2857.4174.822814200080.17350431342075909349885.311.4328.21.54.78.41.79
11Duane Underwood Jr.2623.4004.33430600072.2774035927165403320984.271.4319.51.13.38.12.41
12Chase De Jong2714.2005.7799000043.24928281119239100196736.031.55710.12.33.98.02.05
13Clay Holmes2832.6004.934401000042.0352423325244415189864.071.4297.50.65.49.41.76
14Bryse Wilson2314.2004.9188000040.1402222810123001169865.351.2408.91.82.25.12.30
15Max Kranick2323.4006.2899000038.2472827419332402182684.641.70710.90.94.47.41.68
16Cody Ponce2706.0007.04152100038.1563430811136102179604.941.74813.11.92.68.53.27
17Trevor Cahill3315.1676.5798100037.0422927414032102166654.061.51410.21.03.47.82.29
18Kyle Keller2811.5006.48320700033.1302724922236501155666.951.5608.12.45.99.71.64
19Luis Oviedo2212.3338.802211200029.2333229426131202147485.661.98910.01.27.99.41.19
20Steven Brault*2903.0005.8677000027.2331818312219100127734.621.62710.71.03.96.21.58
21Dillon Peters*2812.3333.7166000026.22612112100231001171153.661.3508.80.73.47.82.30
22Anthony Banda*2712.3333.42250200026.12510104121252021161254.841.4058.51.44.18.52.08
23Kyle Crick2811.5004.44270600024.1141412019021506107964.401.3565.20.07.07.81.11
24Nick Mears24101.0005.01300600023.1251413513123003107855.661.6299.61.95.08.91.77
25Miguel Yajure2302.0008.4043000015.01714146701110068518.501.60010.23.64.26.61.57
26Shelby Miller3001.0005.06100300010.2966360710044867.481.4067.62.55.15.91.17
27Austin Davis*2801.0005.5910020009.26762501110042785.451.1385.61.94.710.22.20
28Connor Overton2701.0008.315300008.210882301100039534.671.50010.42.13.111.43.67
29Michael Feliz28002.357020007.28320108001311881.471.1749.40.01.29.48.00
30Enyel De Los Santos25101.0004.917030007.1944141611036905.351.77311.01.24.97.41.50
31Shea Spitzbarth26003.605040005.04221201100221257.171.2007.21.83.61.80.50
32Tanner Anderson28003.601000005.05220001000191252.771.0009.00.00.01.8
33Sean Poppen27007.713010004.21174120410026596.172.78621.21.93.97.72.00
34Geoff Hartlieb27007.714030004.2344050420023595.961.7145.80.09.67.70.80
35John Nogowski*280015.003030003.0855000000016313.172.66724.00.00.00.0
36Roansy Contreras21000.001100003.03000104000121.501.3339.00.03.012.04.00
37Wilmer Difo290036.002020002.09881301000181413.176.00040.54.513.54.50.33
38Phillip Evans28000.001010001.0000000000033.170.0000.00.00.00.0
Team Totals27.361101.3775.0816216216200251396.11400833788213606261312785556140844.741.4379.01.43.98.52.17
Rank in 15 NL teams1421415131413 141314121312
Rk Pos Name Age W L W-L% ERA G GS GF CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR BB IBB SO HBP BK WP BF ERA+ FIP WHIP H9 HR9 BB9 SO9 SO/W
Become a Stathead & surf this site ad-free.

Current 40-Man Roster

  • Active Roster in Bold

Full-Season Roster & Games by Position

Coaching Staff

Team Fielding--Totals

Team Player Value--Batters

Team Player Value--Pitchers